Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Southwest F 3.5 |
2020 FALL Adult 40 & Over - CAZ (3.5 Adult 40 & Over Women) |
3.5 Paseo Rev/Bennett W40F |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siriphone Shields | Phoenix, AZ | 3.5 | 27-18 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3.47 | |
Christine Revolinski | Bella Vista, AR | 3.5 | 23-21 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 8-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.46 | |
Tania Bennett | Peoria, AZ | 3.5 | 8-6 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.36 | |
Aileen Kennedy | Phoenix, AZ | 3.5 | 22-3 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.31 | |
Dawn Ferro | PEORIA, AZ | 3.5 | 21-3 | 0-0 | 6-1 | 6-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.31 | |
Stacie White | Phoenix, AZ | 3.5 | 8-3 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.30 | |
Patti Gonzales | Scottsdale, AZ | 3.5 | 28-11 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.28 | |
Irina Slonim | Phoenix, AZ | 3.5 | 6-6 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3.26 | |
Munazza Nenad | Phoenix, AZ | 3.5 | 11-8 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.26 | |
Vilma Blum | AURORA, CO | 3.5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.22 | |
Jane Pettiette | Peoria, AZ | 3.5 | 12-5 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.20 | |
suzanne Kirk | Glendale, AZ | 3.5 | 7-2 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.19 | |
Debbie Hill | Peoria, AZ | 3.5 | 14-5 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 4-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3.18 | |
Cherie Bruggeman | Peoria, AZ | 3.5 | 14-11 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 5-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.17 | |
Shari Jennings | Sun City, AZ | 3.5 | 7-17 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.17 | |
Valerie Foley | Glendale, AZ | 3.5 | 15-16 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.10 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siriphone Shields | Phoenix, AZ | 3.5 | 27-18 | 5-1 0-0 5-1 |
1-1 0-0 1-1 |
3.47 | |
Christine Revolinski | Bella Vista, AR | 3.5 | 23-21 | 3-0 5-0 8-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.46 | |
Tania Bennett | Peoria, AZ | 3.5 | 8-6 | 1-0 2-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.36 | |
Aileen Kennedy | Phoenix, AZ | 3.5 | 22-3 | 1-0 2-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.31 | |
Dawn Ferro | PEORIA, AZ | 3.5 | 21-3 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.31 | |
Stacie White | Phoenix, AZ | 3.5 | 8-3 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.30 | |
Patti Gonzales | Scottsdale, AZ | 3.5 | 28-11 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.28 | |
Irina Slonim | Phoenix, AZ | 3.5 | 6-6 | 4-3 0-0 4-3 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
3.26 | |
Munazza Nenad | Phoenix, AZ | 3.5 | 11-8 | 0-0 4-4 4-4 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.26 | |
Vilma Blum | AURORA, CO | 3.5 | 1-2 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.22 | |
Jane Pettiette | Peoria, AZ | 3.5 | 12-5 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.20 | |
suzanne Kirk | Glendale, AZ | 3.5 | 7-2 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.19 | |
Debbie Hill | Peoria, AZ | 3.5 | 14-5 | 1-0 3-0 4-0 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
3.18 | |
Cherie Bruggeman | Peoria, AZ | 3.5 | 14-11 | 0-0 5-3 5-3 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.17 | |
Shari Jennings | Sun City, AZ | 3.5 | 7-17 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.17 | |
Valerie Foley | Glendale, AZ | 3.5 | 15-16 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.10 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2019 | 7:00 PM | 3.5 STRC Stoneman W40F | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 5-0 |
09/11/2019 | 7:00 PM | 3.5 STRC Zahariades W40F | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 4-1 |
10/02/2019 | 7:00 PM | 3.5 Wig Steele W40F | Wigwam Tennis | 4-1 |
10/09/2019 | 8:00 PM | 3.5 PTC Barbera W40F | Paseo Racquet Center | 5-0 |
10/16/2019 | 8:00 PM | 3.5 OcoVill Muller W40F | Paseo Racquet Center | 4-1 |
10/21/2019 | 12:00 AM | 3.5 STRC Schreiber W40F | Paseo Racquet Center | 3-2 |
10/23/2019 | 8:00 PM | 3.5 PTC Zimmer W40F | Paseo Racquet Center | 5-0 |
10/30/2019 | 6:00 PM | 3.5 PTC Li W40F | Phoenix Tennis Center | 2-3 |
11/06/2019 | 8:00 PM | 3.5 PTC Abrams W40F | Paseo Racquet Center | 2-3 |
11/13/2019 | 7:00 PM | 3.5 ISP Huzevka W40F | Indian School Park Tennis Center | 5-0 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2019 | 7:30 PM | 3.5 PTC Abrams W40F | JW Marriott Desert Ridge Resort | 3-2 | |
12/18/2019 | 7:30 PM | 3.5 STRC Schreiber W40F | Phoenix Tennis Center | 1-4 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/04/2019 7:00 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
3.5 STRC Stoneman W40F
5-0 |
09/11/2019 7:00 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
3.5 STRC Zahariades W40F
4-1 |
10/02/2019 7:00 PM
Wigwam Tennis |
3.5 Wig Steele W40F
4-1 |
10/09/2019 8:00 PM
Paseo Racquet Center |
3.5 PTC Barbera W40F
5-0 |
10/16/2019 8:00 PM
Paseo Racquet Center |
3.5 OcoVill Muller W40F
4-1 |
10/21/2019 12:00 AM
Paseo Racquet Center |
3.5 STRC Schreiber W40F
3-2 |
10/23/2019 8:00 PM
Paseo Racquet Center |
3.5 PTC Zimmer W40F
5-0 |
10/30/2019 6:00 PM
Phoenix Tennis Center |
3.5 PTC Li W40F
2-3 |
11/06/2019 8:00 PM
Paseo Racquet Center |
3.5 PTC Abrams W40F
2-3 |
11/13/2019 7:00 PM
Indian School Park Tennis Center |
3.5 ISP Huzevka W40F
5-0 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
12/11/2019 7:30 PM
JW Marriott Desert Ridge Resort |
3.5 PTC Abrams W40F
3-2 |
12/18/2019 7:30 PM
Phoenix Tennis Center |
3.5 STRC Schreiber W40F
1-4 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap